Персональные стипендии

Персональные стипендиаты за 2015 год

За достижения в области образования и науки

Баранникова Екатерина Андреевна

Баранникова Екатерина Андреевна

Братченко Владислав Олегович

Братченко Владислав Олегович

Дзюбенко Василий Александрович

Дзюбенко Василий Александрович

Егорова Анна Сергеевна

Егорова Анна Сергеевна

Иванов Макар Викторович

Иванов Макар Викторович

Корнеева Ирина Викторовна

Корнеева Ирина Викторовна

Коротков Алексей Андреевич

Коротков Алексей Андреевич

Кравченко Иван Сергеевич

Кравченко Иван Сергеевич

Листопадова Ксения Игоревна

Листопадова Ксения Игоревна

Литвиненко Виктория Дмитриевна

Литвиненко Виктория Дмитриевна

Максютова Ирина Романовна

Максютова Ирина Романовна

Мовсисян Луиза Кимовна

Мовсисян Луиза Кимовна

Решетникова Виктория Алексеевна

Решетникова Виктория Алексеевна

Романова Екатерина Олеговна

Романова Екатерина Олеговна

Рыбин Иван Романович

Рыбин Иван Романович

Рябцева Валерия Вячеславовна

Рябцева Валерия Вячеславовна

Тараканова Ольга Васильевна

Тараканова Ольга Васильевна

Терин Никита Сергеевич

Терин Никита Сергеевич

Фурман Василиса Константиновна

Фурман Василиса Константиновна

За достижения в области искусства

Аветисян Анжела Баяндуровна

Аветисян Анжела Баяндуровна

Адамян Сюзанна Мхитаровна

Адамян Сюзанна Мхитаровна

Акопян Кристина Эдуардовна

Акопян Кристина Эдуардовна

Бабенко Александра Сергеевна

Бабенко Александра Сергеевна

Бибик Владимир Игоревич

Бибик Владимир Игоревич

Гальчук Татьяна Андреевна

Гальчук Татьяна Андреевна

Горячев Василий Николаевич

Горячев Василий Николаевич

Желудкова Виктория Игоревна

Желудкова Виктория Игоревна

Журавлева Ксения Владимировна

Журавлева Ксения Владимировна

Засыпкина Алина Евгеньевна

Засыпкина Алина Евгеньевна

Когут Василиса Николаевна

Когут Василиса Николаевна

Костянова Арина Аликовна

Костянова Арина Аликовна

Мантай Эмилия Александровна

Мантай Эмилия Александровна

Машенцев Алексей Сергеевич

Машенцев Алексей Сергеевич

Рублев Глеб Сергеевич

Рублев Глеб Сергеевич

Сбоев Максим Владимирович

Сбоев Максим Владимирович

Синина Александра Сергеевна

Синина Александра Сергеевна

Титова Екатерина Александровна

Титова Екатерина Александровна

Фролова Алена Андреевна

Фролова Алена Андреевна

Хохлачев Руслан Романович

Хохлачев Руслан Романович

За достижения в области спорта

Баскакова Татьяна Павловна

Баскакова Татьяна Павловна

Дружинин Илья Андреевич

Дружинин Илья Андреевич

Жирнов Анатолий Анатольевич

Жирнов Анатолий Анатольевич

Заварзина Анжелика Вячеславовна

Заварзина Анжелика Вячеславовна

Зенин Максим Алексеевич

Зенин Максим Алексеевич

Зотов Александр Владимирович

Зотов Александр Владимирович

Зубарева Надежда Андреевна

Зубарева Надежда Андреевна

Карпицова Татьяна Владимировна

Карпицова Татьяна Владимировна

Картушина Светлана Викторовна

Картушина Светлана Викторовна

Клюева Ульяна Владимировна

Клюева Ульяна Владимировна

Коваленко Наталия Сергеевна

Коваленко Наталия Сергеевна

Косюков Максим Вячеславович

Косюков Максим Вячеславович

Кузьмина Мария Владимировна

Кузьмина Мария Владимировна

Лобода Дарья Васильевна

Лобода Дарья Васильевна

Мамедов Тельман Фируз Оглы

Мамедов Тельман Фируз Оглы

Павлов Данил Сергеевич

Павлов Данил Сергеевич

Потапов Ярослав Владимирович

Потапов Ярослав Владимирович

Супкарева Ангелина Сергеевна

Супкарева Ангелина Сергеевна

Трашина Валерия Вячеславовна

Трашина Валерия Вячеславовна

Филиппов Виктор Викторович

Филиппов Виктор Викторович

За достижения в области спорта спортсменам-инвалидам

Котова Мария Сергеевна

Котова Мария Сергеевна

Стихоенко Владислава Сергеевна

Стихоенко Владислава Сергеевна

Суяргулова Рината Ринатовна

Суяргулова Рината Ринатовна

Филиппов Андрей Владимирович

Филиппов Андрей Владимирович

Шингарев Павел Андреевич

Шингарев Павел Андреевич