Персональные стипендии

Персональные стипендиаты за 2010 год

В области спортивных достижений

Агапов Владислав Дмитриевич

Агапов Владислав Дмитриевич

Бартасинский Дмитрий Евгеньевич

Бартасинский Дмитрий Евгеньевич

Гладков Андрей Николаевич

Гладков Андрей Николаевич

Голенищева Валерия Олеговна

Голенищева Валерия Олеговна

Гришин Александр Сергеевич

Гришин Александр Сергеевич

Маврин Лев Викторович

Маврин Лев Викторович

Мальцев Георгий Дмитриевич

Мальцев Георгий Дмитриевич

Мишин Георгий Павлович

Мишин Георгий Павлович

Мусаев Джошкун Али оглы

Мусаев Джошкун Али оглы

Новикова Мария Геннадьевна

Новикова Мария Геннадьевна

Смирнова Екатерина Александровна

Смирнова Екатерина Александровна

Темерев Павел Андреевич

Темерев Павел Андреевич

Ткаченко Валерия Игоревна

Ткаченко Валерия Игоревна

Фирсов Феликс Владимирович

Фирсов Феликс Владимирович

За достижения в области образования

Болганова Дарья Дмитриевна

Болганова Дарья Дмитриевна

Вербицкий Юрий Сергеевич

Вербицкий Юрий Сергеевич

Гайтукаева Галина Руслановна

Гайтукаева Галина Руслановна

Грибкова Оксана Юрьевна

Грибкова Оксана Юрьевна

Кубасова Диана Михайловна

Кубасова Диана Михайловна

Лаптева Алена Андреевна

Лаптева Алена Андреевна

Лежнев Владимир Романович

Лежнев Владимир Романович

Нескина Евгения Алексеевна

Нескина Евгения Алексеевна

Овсянникова Василиса Павловна

Овсянникова Василиса Павловна

Парамонов Роман Валерьевич

Парамонов Роман Валерьевич

Пеньтюк Кирилл Олегович

Пеньтюк Кирилл Олегович

Токмакова Алина Юрьевна

Токмакова Алина Юрьевна

Толстопятова Елена Васильевна

Толстопятова Елена Васильевна

Хритова Екатерина Юрьевна

Хритова Екатерина Юрьевна

Цуканова Ольга Михайловна

Цуканова Ольга Михайловна

За достижения в области культуры

Акишина Александра Андреевна

Акишина Александра Андреевна

Брагин Алексей Олегович

Брагин Алексей Олегович

Елсуков Лев Алексеевич

Елсуков Лев Алексеевич

Землянских Николай Сергеевич

Землянских Николай Сергеевич

Золотухин Андрей Андреевич

Золотухин Андрей Андреевич

Ильина Анастасия Андреевна

Ильина Анастасия Андреевна

Карпун Надежда Аркадьевна

Карпун Надежда Аркадьевна

Лютиков Дмитрий Дмитриевич

Лютиков Дмитрий Дмитриевич

Мантай Эмилия Александровна

Мантай Эмилия Александровна

Махмудова Эльнора Набиевна

Махмудова Эльнора Набиевна

Медведева Вероника Сергеевна

Медведева Вероника Сергеевна

Пятаева Наталья Андреевна

Пятаева Наталья Андреевна

Рябыкина Видана Вячеславовна

Рябыкина Видана Вячеславовна

Серенко Савелий Юрьевич

Серенко Савелий Юрьевич

Сушкин Владислав Анатольевич

Сушкин Владислав Анатольевич