Персональные стипендии

Персональные стипендиаты за 2017 год

За достижения в области образования и науки

Архипов Тимофей Петрович

Архипов Тимофей Петрович

Горшенин Даниил Андреевич

Горшенин Даниил Андреевич

Давыдов Иван Денисович

Давыдов Иван Денисович

Данакари Никита Алексеевич

Данакари Никита Алексеевич

Долгов Максим Евгеньевич

Долгов Максим Евгеньевич

Евтерев Руслан Сергеевич

Евтерев Руслан Сергеевич

Жукова Анна Павловна

Жукова Анна Павловна

Жукова Полина Александровна

Жукова Полина Александровна

Зажигина Елизавета Андреевна

Зажигина Елизавета Андреевна

Куницына Дарья Николаевна

Куницына Дарья Николаевна

Мартинсон Елена Дмитриевна

Мартинсон Елена Дмитриевна

Матвиенко Елизавета Евгеньевна

Матвиенко Елизавета Евгеньевна

Мордвинцев Михаил Константинович

Мордвинцев Михаил Константинович

Никитин Максим Эльдарович

Никитин Максим Эльдарович

Орлова Ирина Альбертовна

Орлова Ирина Альбертовна

Рахлина Валерия Вячеславовна

Рахлина Валерия Вячеславовна

Родионов Никита Андреевич

Родионов Никита Андреевич

Туктаров Эльдар Зифхатович

Туктаров Эльдар Зифхатович

Шайдуллина Владислава Артуровна

Шайдуллина Владислава Артуровна

Шаталов Михаил Андреевич

Шаталов Михаил Андреевич

За достижения в области искусства

Адамян Сюзанна Мхитаровна

Адамян Сюзанна Мхитаровна

Бабенко Александра Сергеевна

Бабенко Александра Сергеевна

Бибик Владимир Игоревич

Бибик Владимир Игоревич

Грипасов Даниил Дмитриевич

Грипасов Даниил Дмитриевич

Ермачков Никил

Ермачков Никил

Жихарев Артем Борисович

Жихарев Артем Борисович

Журавлева Ксения Владимировна

Журавлева Ксения Владимировна

Журавлева София Олеговна

Журавлева София Олеговна

Завгороднев Михаил Викторович

Завгороднев Михаил Викторович

Кабесас Алиса Александровна

Кабесас Алиса Александровна

Калмыкова Элина Дмитриевна

Калмыкова Элина Дмитриевна

Караваева Анна Олеговна

Караваева Анна Олеговна

Карачун Полина Анатольевна

Карачун Полина Анатольевна

Латышев Георгий Денисович

Латышев Георгий Денисович

Маринина Олеся Павловна

Маринина Олеся Павловна

Минифаева Анастасия Романовна

Минифаева Анастасия Романовна

Наклёушева Надежда Михайловна

Наклёушева Надежда Михайловна

Парфенова Полина Андреевна

Парфенова Полина Андреевна

Рагимова Сабина Асифовна

Рагимова Сабина Асифовна

Сибиряков Кирилл Витальевич

Сибиряков Кирилл Витальевич

За достижения в области спорта

Александровя Софья Денисовна

Александровя Софья Денисовна

Баскакова Татьяна Павловна

Баскакова Татьяна Павловна

Березняк Александр Валентинович

Березняк Александр Валентинович

Евтухов Добрыня Андреевич

Евтухов Добрыня Андреевич

Жидков Роман Сергеевич

Жидков Роман Сергеевич

Калмыкова Валерия Алексеевна

Калмыкова Валерия Алексеевна

Клецкова Мария Александровна

Клецкова Мария Александровна

Клюева Ульяна Владимировна

Клюева Ульяна Владимировна

Колобродов Денис Олегович

Колобродов Денис Олегович

Корнеева Дарья Алексеевна

Корнеева Дарья Алексеевна

Костяков Артем Александрович

Костяков Артем Александрович

Кузьминых Александр Алексеевич

Кузьминых Александр Алексеевич

Мамедов Тельман Фируз Оглы

Мамедов Тельман Фируз Оглы

Нагорная Валерия Евгеньевна

Нагорная Валерия Евгеньевна

Нефедов Дмитрий Андреевич

Нефедов Дмитрий Андреевич

Романов Максим Максимович

Романов Максим Максимович

Рязанцева Софья Сергеевна

Рязанцева Софья Сергеевна

Саматова Лилия Наильевна

Саматова Лилия Наильевна

Стариков Егор Федорович

Стариков Егор Федорович

Тюрин Артём Сергеевич

Тюрин Артём Сергеевич